Campeonato de España Interclubes Masculino 2019

Del 19 septiembre al 22 septiembre - Campo: R.C.G. Castiello , Gijón

Salidas ronda 4

 

CLUB DE GOLF ARANJUEZ

Final

R.S.H.E. CLUB DE CAMPO

Foursomes
  • CASTRILLO ANTOLIN, DANIEL
  • GARCIA LAGOS, MIGUEL

Salida 12:09
Tee 1

  • LUENGO MARTINEZ, RAMON
  • VEGA DE SEOANE PEREZ V, JOAQUIN
Singles
  • PARDO BENITEZ, JOSE MANUEL

Salida 12:18
Tee 1

  • COBO ARRAYAN, MOISES
  • MORENO MENDOZA, JULIO

Salida 12:27
Tee 1

  • PARRIEGO CORNEJO, SERGIO
 

REAL CLUB DE GOLF "EL PRAT"

P3-4

REAL CLUB DE GOLF DE CASTIELLO

Foursomes
  • MOSCATEL NACHSHON, JOEL
  • GARCIA BROTO, VICTOR

Salida 11:42
Tee 1

  • GARCIA-OCHOA ZUAZUA, JUAN
  • PARGA GAMALLO, ANTONIO
Singles
  • LARRAZABAL COROMINAS, ALEJANDRO

Salida 11:51
Tee 1

  • DIAZ-NEGRETE PALACIO, MIGUEL
  • ROUSAUD SABATE, EDUARD

Salida 12:00
Tee 1

  • FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ALBERTO
 

REAL CLUB DE GOLF LA HERRERIA

P5-6

REAL NUEVO CLUB S.SEBASTIAN BASOZABAL

Foursomes
  • LOPEZ DEL HIERRO, JUAN MANUEL
  • BARRIOS MILIOUKOV, NIKOLAY

Salida 11:15
Tee 1

  • LARREA PUIG, MARTIN
  • RETANA BRONTE, GUILLERMO
Singles
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALFONSO MIGUEL

Salida 11:24
Tee 1

  • ECHEVERRIA, MIGUEL
  • MORALES APARICIO, ALVARO JAIME

Salida 11:33
Tee 1

  • PARDO GUTIERREZ, ALVARO
 

REAL CLUB LA MORALEJA

P7-8

CLUB DE GOLF ESCORPION

Foursomes
  • LOPEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO
  • CARMONA YBARRA, IÑIGO

Salida 10:48
Tee 1

  • CAÑIZARES LLORCA, ALEJANDRO
  • DE LA CONCEPCION QUILEZ, JOSE
Singles
  • GUTIERREZ-COLOMER MAIA, NICOLAS

Salida 10:57
Tee 1

  • NAVARRO FAYOS, RICARDO
  • PORTILLO NAVAS, ALVARO

Salida 11:06
Tee 1

  • LERMA DOMENECH, LUIS
 

CAMPO MUNICIPAL LA LLOREA

P9-10

RGC PUERTA DE HIERRO

Foursomes
  • NEIRA ALCAZAR, LUIS JOSE
  • LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE

Salida 10:21
Tee 1

  • FONTECILLA RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
  • ALIÑO MELENDEZ, JAVIER
Singles
  • VIÑUELA ALONSO, ANTON E.

Salida 10:30
Tee 1

  • ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, GABRIEL
  • BLANCO URIZAR, JAVIER

Salida 10:39
Tee 1

  • ESCALADA LOPEZ IBOR, ALVARO
 

REAL GOLF CLUB DE PEDREÑA

P11-12

REAL CLUB DE GOLF DE CERDAÑA

Foursomes
  • RODRIGUEZ-IGARTUA GARCIA, CARLOS
  • VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, JAVIER

Salida 09:54
Tee 1

  • RUIZ DE ALDA DE LA ROSA, JULIO ANDRES
  • ALIE ZANINI, EDUARDO
Singles
  • VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, SANTIAGO

Salida 10:03
Tee 1

  • ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA VILLA, JAVIER
  • LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL

Salida 10:12
Tee 1

  • FREY, ANDREAS
 

REAL CLUB DE GOLF DE MANISES

P13-14

CAMPO MUNICIPAL GOLF LAS CALDAS

Foursomes
  • TALAVERA LARA, JOSE
  • ROMEU, LUCAS

Salida 09:27
Tee 1

  • SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, BORJA-MARTIN
  • ALONSO ALVAREZ, JORGE
Singles
  • LAFUENTE MONTESA, RUBEN

Salida 09:36
Tee 1

  • ALONSO GONZALEZ, SERGIO
  • BALBASTRE ROMERO, JAVIER

Salida 09:45
Tee 1

  • VAZQUEZ MARTIN, ESTEBAN
 

CG RETAMARES

P15-16

RGC ZARAUZ

Foursomes
  • SIMON VICENTE, NACHO
  • JIMENEZ ROMERO, SERGIO

Salida 09:00
Tee 1

  • EMPARANZA MARTINEZ, IÑAKI
  • ARREGUI OLAIZOLA, ALEJANDRO
Singles
  • RODRIGO ANTONA, FRANCISCO JAVIER

Salida 09:09
Tee 1

  • MÉNDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
  • RUIZ GARCIA, MANUEL

Salida 09:18
Tee 1

  • LARRAÑAGA, JAIME